OUTDOOR                                                         

80 metri

Fabbrocini Giovanni

'93

9.5

27/03/2010

Avellino

100 metri

Maresca Mario

'87

11.1

10/05/2003

Napoli

150 metri

Chianese Vincenzo

'86

17.1

31/10/2002

Villa Literno

200 metri

Wagne Aliou Badara

'92

22.88

05/09/2009

Brugnera

300 metri

Lepre Carmine

'91

40.70

18/05/2007

S.Marcellino

400 metri

Marseglia Vincenzo

'98

50.21

27/06/2015

Napoli

500 metri

De Vivo Yuri

'86

1:14.0

06/04/2002

Avellino

800 metri

Silvestri Antonio

'88

2:03.0

03/09/2005

Napoli

1000 metri

Nacarlo Simone

'90

2:49.36

14/09/2006

Marano

1500 metri

Silvestri Antonio

'88

4:12.32

06/07/2005

Napoli

2000 metri

Castelnuovo Vincenzo

'89

6:09.83

13/09/2005

Marano

3000 metri

Castelnuovo Vincenzo

'89

9:18.73

01/07/2005

Roma

5000 metri Castelnuovo Vincenzo '89 16:37.05 18/06/2006 Napoli

2000 st

Castelnuovo Vincenzo

'89

6:29.13

13/05/2006

Napoli

3000 st

Castelnuovo Vincenzo

'89

10:28.58

03/06/2006

Marano

110 hs

Sansone Michele

'86

15.51

25/05/2003

Rieti

400 hs

D'Errico Raffaele

'90

58.32

09/05/2010

Avellino

lungo

Guglielmelli Luca

'88

6.12

18/07/2009

Salerno

alto

Zagaria Vincenzo

'87

1.86

11/05/2003

Napoli

asta

Farina Antonio

'88

1.20

20/06/2004

Salerno

triplo

Guglielmelli Luca

'93

13.55

23/05/2009

Salerno

Peso (5 kg)

D'Alterio Antonio

'88

15.75

04/09/2005

Napoli

Peso (6 kg)

Paragliola Andrea

'84

9.78

12/05/2001

Benevento

Disco (1.5 kg)

Di Nardo Nicola

'92

47.88

13/06/2009

Marano

Disco(1.750kg)

Zanobio Raffaele

'86

37.44

08/06/2003

Bressanone

Disco (2kg)

D'Alterio Antonio

'88

36.75

06/07/2005

Napoli

Giav. (700g)

Guglielmelli Lorenzo

'95

55.42

12/05/2012

Marano

Giav. (800g)

Guglielmelli Lorenzo

'95

48.85

27/02/2011

Foggia

Martello(5kg)

Zanobio Raffaele

'86

60.58

20/09/2003

Cesenatico

Octathlon

Paragliola Luigi

'86

2308 p

20-21/04/02

Napoli

Marcia 10km

Riccio Antonio

'88

1h10:51.1

07/05/2005

Salerno

4x100

De Vivo - Chianese Paragliola - Maresca

 

45.6

10/05/2003

Napoli

4x200

Di Giacomo - Turco Pinto - Della Corte

 

1:42.5

25/04/2012

Cercola

4x400

Castelnuovo-Silvestri Napolitano-DeSimone

 

3:42.80

22/05/2005

Marano

100+200+ 300+400

Paragliola - Terrone Maresca - Chianese

 

2:04.70

22/06/2003

Matera

  INDOOR

50 metri

Capasso Giovanni

'97

6.74

19/01/2013

Ponticelli

60 metri

Chianese Vincenzo

'86

7.41

22/02/2003

Ponticelli

200 metri

Chianese Vincenzo

'86

24.22

09/02/2003

Ponticelli

400 metri

Dell'Isola Mario

'92

54.47

11/01/2009

Ponticelli

800 metri

De Vivo Yuri

'86

2:11.18

25/01/2003

Ponticelli

1000 metri

Castelnuovo Vincenzo

'89

2:44.66

05/02/2006

Ponticelli

1500 metri

Castelnuovo Vincenzo

'89

4:24.33

06/03/2005

Ponticelli

60hs

Sansone Michele

'86

8.62

09/02/2003

Ponticelli

Salto in lungo

Passaro Antonio

'91

6.04

08/03/2008

Ponticelli

Salto in alto

Zagaria Vincenzo 

'87

1.70

09/02/2003

Ponticelli

Salto triplo

Guglielmelli Luca

'93

12.94

23/01/2010

Ponticelli

Peso (5 kg)

D'Alterio Antonio

'88

15.34

06/03/2004

Ponticelli

Peso (6 kg)

D'Alterio Antonio

'88

13.61

08/02/2004

Ancona

Peso(7.260kg)

D'Alterio Antonio

'88

13.04

31/01/2004

Ponticelli

Pentathlon Verde Pietro '92 925 p. 12/01/2008 Ponticelli

Marcia 5 km

Orlando Salvatore

'87

29:31.8

09/02/2003

Ponticelli

4x160mt

Riccio - Capasso     Pinto - De Angelis

//

1:23.26

16/02/2013

Ponticelli

* nuovo record * record regionale